Individuals Results

# Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total
1 Guy Bar Transition 1 3 1 1 1 7
2 Emmanuel Meller 3 2 3 1 2 11
3 Asaf Shaked 4 11 8 4 6 10 32
3 Andrey Shindler 5 7 7 5 8 32
5 Eldad Back To Basics 7 9 10 9 5 11 40
5 Nir Zalmanovich 12 11 16 8 3 6 40
7 YaronMax Taran 22 14 11 10 2 8 45
8 Yossi Butavia 9 5 13 15 7 49
9 Guy Dvir 11 17 6 12 14 60
10 Guy Adler SHEMESH B2B 12 25 9 14 10 17 62
11 Yaron R 21 26 15 17 11 9 73
12 Nissan Jarbi 28 34 7 4 4 77
13 Yulia Repkin TBW 26 22 12 12 15 87
13 Tomer Cohen Race3R B2B 15 27 19 19 18 16 87
15 Eugene Levit 38 37 18 16 9 12 92
16 sharon peri 29 30 20 20 17 15 101
17 Dolev Zidon BYKers 14 8 5 7 117
18 רוני כפטל 53 29 28 27 20 18 122
18 ירון רפופורט 6 24 6 3 122
20 Yaron Menahem 39 35 22 26 25 22 130
21 Guy Zaburof 46 46 27 25 22 20 140
22 Alex Kolbasov 49 49 25 28 21 19 142
23 Shachar Menachem 66 41 14 11 14 146
24 Tzahi Laufer 60 42 26 31 28 24 151
25 lavi cohen 45 44 29 33 26 21 153
26 Matan Tsuker 31 23 20 13 170
27 Haim Dahan Team Ridley Xxx 2 4 2 174
28 Ori Amir 56 40 30 27 23 176
29 גל אוחיון 35 36 13 13 180
30 Roie Raz b2b 10 16 4 196
31 Ola Ostrovsky TBW 36 32 29 19 199
32 Uri BarOn TBW 8 13 17 204
32 Gavriel Fenner 25 10 3 204
34 Ori W 26 19 16 227
35 Aaron Graves 64 51 35 24 257
36 מתן לוינגר 62 50 38 29 262
37 Z Paz 37 28 36 267
38 Maor Raviv YETI 58 23 23 270
39 Nadav Bronshtein 44 31 32 273
40 daniel rosenblum 59 24 30 279
41 Arik Fisher 20 18 287
42 Michal Efrati 53 30 40 289
42 Avi Califa BYKers 18 22 289
44 ניר פילוסוף 33 52 39 290
45 Ron Koren 24 20 293
46 Ohad Weisbeker BYKers 38 34 321
47 Alon Erez 57 21 327
48 Liat Sides Shohat 42 39 330
49 Rafi Shitrit NCC 1 333
50 Michael Shitrit 2 334
51 Angelo Di Veroli Team Ridley XXX 5 337
51 Natanel Sela 55 33 337
53 Bubanchik Tri 6 338
54 Eran Shapiro 65 31 345
55 Michael Tri 15 347
56 Guy Shabi 16 348
57 Slava Kamhin 17 349
58 elad h 18 350
59 Kostya Y 19 351
60 ניר אשכנזי 21 353
61 Dudu Mahabad 61 45 355
61 alon zioni 23 355
61 Asaf Ben Or 23 355
64 Eilam BYKers 24 356
65 Ady Spektor AssSP Tm 54 54 357
66 Murik Ludmer 67 43 359
67 zeev isaschar 30 362
68 Daniel Amedi 32 364
69 משה קלמן 34 366
70 Amos Dvash 37 369
71 Nissim C 68 55 372
71 Udi Segal 40 372
73 Gilad Sarig 41 373
74 Shai Naiman 43 375
75 Liron Glik 46 378
76 Vadim Malenboim 47 379
77 Gaby Bar moshe 48 380
77 Oren Schwartz 48 380
79 alexso Sonis 50 382
80 Oren Ganan 51 383
81 Ruben Sher cyclink Israel 52 384
82 Yairus 63 395
83 Nir Maayan 69 401
# Name Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total
# Name Result Date Speed
1 Guy Bar Transition00:39:52 12/03/2019 20.8km/h
2 Haim Dahan Team Ridley Xxx00:40:59 12/03/2019 20.3km/h
3 Emmanuel Meller00:41:25 22/03/2019 20.0km/h
4 Asaf Shaked00:44:00 28/03/2019 18.9km/h
5 Andrey Shindler00:44:32 20/03/2019 18.6km/h
6 ירון רפופורט00:45:11 10/03/2019 18.4km/h
7 Eldad Back To Basics00:45:57 22/03/2019 18.1km/h
8 Uri BarOn TBW00:46:26 23/03/2019 17.9km/h
9 Yossi Butavia00:46:36 21/03/2019 17.8km/h
10 Roie Raz b2b00:46:55 22/03/2019 17.7km/h
11 Guy Dvir00:47:32 24/03/2019 17.5km/h
12 Guy Adler SHEMESH B2B00:47:48 22/03/2019 17.4km/h
12 Nir Zalmanovich00:47:48 13/03/2019 17.4km/h
14 Dolev Zidon BYKers00:48:42 24/03/2019 17.1km/h
15 Tomer Cohen Race3R B2B00:48:43 28/03/2019 17.0km/h
16 Guy Shabi00:48:45 13/03/2019 17.0km/h
17 Slava Kamhin00:48:49 21/03/2019 17.0km/h
18 Avi Califa BYKers00:49:16 11/03/2019 16.9km/h
19 Kostya Y00:50:15 10/03/2019 16.5km/h
20 Arik Fisher00:50:23 30/03/2019 16.5km/h
21 Yaron R00:50:25 29/03/2019 16.5km/h
22 YaronMax Taran00:50:26 30/03/2019 16.5km/h
23 Asaf Ben Or00:51:00 29/03/2019 16.3km/h
24 Ron Koren00:51:04 29/03/2019 16.3km/h
25 Gavriel Fenner00:51:13 29/03/2019 16.2km/h
26 Ori W00:51:14 13/03/2019 16.2km/h
26 Yulia Repkin TBW00:51:14 27/03/2019 16.2km/h
28 Nissan Jarbi00:51:24 20/07/2019 16.2km/h
29 sharon peri00:53:53 23/03/2019 15.4km/h
30 zeev isaschar00:54:53 22/03/2019 15.1km/h
31 Matan Tsuker00:54:59 21/03/2019 15.1km/h
32 Daniel Amedi00:55:40 22/03/2019 14.9km/h
33 ניר פילוסוף00:56:43 28/03/2019 14.6km/h
34 משה קלמן00:56:48 13/03/2019 14.6km/h
35 גל אוחיון00:57:52 23/03/2019 14.4km/h
36 Ola Ostrovsky TBW00:58:27 21/03/2019 14.2km/h
37 Z Paz00:59:16 21/03/2019 14.0km/h
38 Eugene Levit00:59:27 30/03/2019 14.0km/h
39 Yaron Menahem00:59:43 28/03/2019 13.9km/h
40 Udi Segal00:59:53 28/03/2019 13.9km/h
41 Gilad Sarig00:59:54 27/03/2019 13.9km/h
42 Liat Sides Shohat01:00:18 28/03/2019 13.8km/h
43 Shai Naiman01:00:33 08/03/2019 13.7km/h
44 Nadav Bronshtein 01:01:00 11/03/2019 13.6km/h
45 lavi cohen01:01:07 30/03/2019 13.6km/h
46 Guy Zaburof01:02:19 23/03/2019 13.3km/h
47 Vadim Malenboim01:02:20 30/03/2019 13.3km/h
48 Oren Schwartz01:03:06 12/03/2019 13.2km/h
49 Alex Kolbasov01:03:22 21/03/2019 13.1km/h
50 alexso Sonis01:03:47 13/03/2019 13.0km/h
51 Oren Ganan01:03:59 23/03/2019 13.0km/h
52 Ruben Sher cyclink Israel01:04:30 13/03/2019 12.9km/h
53 רוני כפטל01:04:46 15/03/2019 12.8km/h
54 Ady Spektor AssSP Tm01:05:03 20/03/2019 12.8km/h
55 Natanel Sela01:05:14 21/03/2019 12.7km/h
56 Ori Amir01:05:37 08/03/2019 12.7km/h
57 Alon Erez01:05:45 08/03/2019 12.6km/h
58 Maor Raviv YETI01:06:19 08/03/2019 12.5km/h
59 daniel rosenblum01:06:59 23/03/2019 12.4km/h
60 Tzahi Laufer01:09:14 13/03/2019 12.0km/h
61 Dudu Mahabad01:09:50 12/03/2019 11.9km/h
62 מתן לוינגר01:11:02 13/03/2019 11.7km/h
63 Yairus 01:13:43 19/03/2019 11.3km/h
64 Aaron Graves01:16:01 09/03/2019 10.9km/h
65 Eran Shapiro01:17:53 15/03/2019 10.7km/h
66 Shachar Menachem01:18:51 29/03/2019 10.5km/h
67 Murik Ludmer01:20:51 09/03/2019 10.3km/h
68 Nissim C01:22:18 07/03/2019 10.1km/h
69 Nir Maayan01:29:14 20/03/2019 9.3km/h
# Name Result Date Speed
# Name Result Date Speed
1 Rafi Shitrit NCC00:52:10 15/04/2019 26.2km/h
2 Michael Shitrit00:52:54 04/04/2019 25.9km/h
3 Guy Bar Transition00:53:19 09/04/2019 25.7km/h
4 Haim Dahan Team Ridley Xxx00:55:48 05/04/2019 24.5km/h
5 Yossi Butavia00:56:06 06/04/2019 24.4km/h
6 Bubanchik Tri00:56:18 05/04/2019 24.3km/h
7 Andrey Shindler00:57:10 11/04/2019 24.0km/h
8 Dolev Zidon BYKers00:58:07 05/04/2019 23.6km/h
9 Eldad Back To Basics00:58:36 09/04/2019 23.4km/h
10 Gavriel Fenner00:58:38 19/04/2019 23.4km/h
11 Nir Zalmanovich00:59:30 06/04/2019 23.0km/h
11 Asaf Shaked00:59:30 13/04/2019 23.0km/h
13 Uri BarOn TBW00:59:37 20/04/2019 23.0km/h
14 YaronMax Taran00:59:47 06/04/2019 22.9km/h
15 Michael Tri00:59:59 05/04/2019 22.8km/h
16 Roie Raz b2b01:00:05 12/04/2019 22.8km/h
17 Guy Dvir01:00:15 17/04/2019 22.7km/h
18 Arik Fisher01:01:12 06/04/2019 22.4km/h
19 Ori W01:01:17 09/04/2019 22.3km/h
20 Ron Koren01:01:50 09/04/2019 22.1km/h
21 ניר אשכנזי01:01:52 03/04/2019 22.1km/h
22 Yulia Repkin TBW01:01:54 15/04/2019 22.1km/h
23 alon zioni01:01:55 03/04/2019 22.1km/h
24 ירון רפופורט01:02:22 08/04/2019 22.0km/h
25 Guy Adler SHEMESH B2B01:02:38 20/04/2019 21.9km/h
26 Yaron R01:03:30 20/04/2019 21.6km/h
27 Tomer Cohen Race3R B2B01:04:42 05/04/2019 21.2km/h
28 Z Paz01:06:10 06/04/2019 20.7km/h
29 רוני כפטל01:06:29 06/04/2019 20.6km/h
30 sharon peri01:06:41 16/07/2019 20.5km/h
31 Nadav Bronshtein 01:06:52 12/04/2019 20.5km/h
32 Ola Ostrovsky TBW01:07:05 09/04/2019 20.4km/h
33 Natanel Sela01:07:29 04/04/2019 20.3km/h
34 Nissan Jarbi01:07:41 07/04/2019 20.2km/h
35 Yaron Menahem01:08:33 18/04/2019 20.0km/h
36 גל אוחיון01:08:40 18/04/2019 19.9km/h
37 Eugene Levit01:09:42 20/04/2019 19.6km/h
38 Ohad Weisbeker BYKers01:12:39 19/04/2019 18.8km/h
39 Liat Sides Shohat01:13:01 20/04/2019 18.8km/h
40 Ori Amir01:13:36 05/04/2019 18.6km/h
41 Shachar Menachem01:13:57 17/04/2019 18.5km/h
42 Tzahi Laufer01:14:28 05/04/2019 18.4km/h
43 Murik Ludmer01:15:54 09/04/2019 18.0km/h
44 lavi cohen01:15:59 06/04/2019 18.0km/h
45 Dudu Mahabad01:16:02 13/04/2019 18.0km/h
46 Guy Zaburof01:16:06 20/04/2019 18.0km/h
46 Liron Glik01:16:06 13/04/2019 18.0km/h
48 Gaby Bar moshe01:16:31 05/04/2019 17.9km/h
49 Alex Kolbasov01:16:54 06/04/2019 17.8km/h
50 מתן לוינגר01:18:02 03/04/2019 17.5km/h
51 Aaron Graves01:18:44 06/04/2019 17.4km/h
52 ניר פילוסוף01:18:46 05/04/2019 17.4km/h
53 Michal Efrati01:24:55 09/04/2019 16.1km/h
54 Ady Spektor AssSP Tm01:28:23 13/04/2019 15.5km/h
55 Nissim C01:32:40 30/03/2019 14.8km/h
# Name Result Date Speed
# Name Result Date Speed
1 Guy Bar Transition00:45:40 28/05/2019 19.0km/h
2 Haim Dahan Team Ridley Xxx00:48:32 17/05/2019 17.9km/h
3 Emmanuel Meller00:49:28 10/05/2019 17.6km/h
4 Asaf Shaked00:50:49 25/05/2019 17.1km/h
5 Andrey Shindler00:51:20 17/05/2019 16.9km/h
6 ירון רפופורט00:53:17 29/05/2019 16.3km/h
7 Nissan Jarbi00:53:53 01/06/2019 16.1km/h
8 Nir Zalmanovich00:54:15 30/05/2019 16.0km/h
9 Eldad Back To Basics00:54:59 31/05/2019 15.8km/h
10 YaronMax Taran00:56:29 11/05/2019 15.4km/h
11 Shachar Menachem00:57:14 18/05/2019 15.2km/h
12 Yulia Repkin TBW00:57:18 18/05/2019 15.2km/h
13 גל אוחיון00:57:58 25/05/2019 15.0km/h
14 Guy Adler SHEMESH B2B00:58:07 01/06/2019 14.9km/h
15 Yossi Butavia00:58:13 25/05/2019 14.9km/h
16 Eugene Levit00:59:02 14/05/2019 14.7km/h
17 Yaron R01:00:02 01/06/2019 14.5km/h
18 elad h01:00:25 27/05/2019 14.4km/h
19 Tomer Cohen Race3R B2B01:00:43 11/05/2019 14.3km/h
20 Matan Tsuker01:03:05 01/06/2019 13.8km/h
20 sharon peri01:03:05 20/05/2019 13.8km/h
22 Avi Califa BYKers01:03:34 13/05/2019 13.7km/h
23 Maor Raviv YETI01:03:36 18/05/2019 13.7km/h
24 Eilam BYKers01:03:57 20/05/2019 13.6km/h
25 Guy Zaburof01:07:18 29/05/2019 12.9km/h
26 Yaron Menahem01:08:24 01/06/2019 12.7km/h
27 רוני כפטל01:09:02 09/05/2019 12.6km/h
28 Alex Kolbasov01:09:11 27/05/2019 12.5km/h
29 Ola Ostrovsky TBW01:09:23 25/05/2019 12.5km/h
30 Ori Amir01:14:20 09/05/2019 11.7km/h
31 Tzahi Laufer01:16:19 30/05/2019 11.4km/h
32 Nadav Bronshtein 01:17:44 25/05/2019 11.2km/h
33 lavi cohen01:18:18 17/05/2019 11.1km/h
34 Ohad Weisbeker BYKers01:20:13 10/05/2019 10.8km/h
35 Aaron Graves01:20:16 01/06/2019 10.8km/h
36 Z Paz01:25:16 10/05/2019 10.2km/h
37 Amos Dvash01:25:20 09/05/2019 10.2km/h
38 מתן לוינגר01:27:31 10/05/2019 9.9km/h
39 ניר פילוסוף01:31:21 09/05/2019 9.5km/h
40 Michal Efrati01:42:54 01/06/2019 8.4km/h
# Name Result Date Speed